Hochsprung, W10 (Jg. 2006)
















Datum: 12.03.2016




















Sprunghöhe



Rg. StNr. Name Verein 1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 Ergebnis in m


1. 225 Alina Rudnick Bad Doberaner SV 90 O O XO O XXX






1,15


2. 307 Lilly Sophie Hoeckberg SV Union Wesenberg XO O XXX








1,05


3. 237 Amy Seefeldt LAC Mühl Rosin XO XO XXX








1,05


4. 236 Meike Papenhagen LAC Mühl Rosin O XXO XXX








1,05



283 Emma Rath SV BW GVM XXX


































Hochsprung, W11 (Jg. 2005)
















Datum: 12.03.2016




















Sprunghöhe



Rg. StNr. Name Verein 1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 Ergebnis in m


1. 229 Ella Schütz Bad Doberaner SV 90
O O O O XXX





1,20


2. 286 Hannah David SV BW GVM O O O O XXX






1,15


3. 310 Greta Mellmann TSG Schönberg O XO O XXO XXX






1,15


3. 288 Fia Schmidt SV BW GVM O O XO XXO XXX






1,15


5. 238 Djamiela Mencke LAC Mühl Rosin O O XO XXX







1,10


6. 285 Maria David SV BW GVM O XO XO XXX







1,10


7. 287 Greta Mührer SV BW GVM O XXO XO XXX







1,10



284 Melina Blässing SV BW GVM XXX


































Hochsprung, W12 (Jg. 2004)
















Datum: 12.03.2016




















Sprunghöhe

Rg. StNr. Name Verein 1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 Ergebnis in m
1. 239 Leandra Kunkel LAC Mühl Rosin

O O O O O XXX





1,30
2. 290 Lona Quednau SV BW GVM
O O O O XXO XO XXX





1,30
2. 308 Merle Bräuer SV Union Wesenberg


O O XXO XO XXX





1,30
4. 260 Sally Ann Arthur Regionale Schule Lüdersdorf O O O O O XXO XXX






1,25
5. 289 Gesa Dobberschütz SV BW GVM O O O O O XXX







1,20
5. 215 Leny Gutzeit 1. LAV Sternberg O O O O O XXX







1,20
6. 261 Leni Döring Regionale Schule Lüdersdorf O O O XXO XXX








1,15
7. 262 Lea Marie Schmidt Regionale Schule Lüdersdorf O O O XXX









1,10




















Hochsprung, W13 (Jg. 2003)
















Datum: 12.03.2016




















Sprunghöhe

Rg. StNr. Name Verein 1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 Ergebnis in m
1. 291 Ayleen Panzer SV BW GVM


O O O O XO O XXX



1,40
2. 200 Annalena-Pauline Christel 1. LAV Rostock





O XXO XO XXX



1,40
3. 201 Anna Neubert 1. LAV Rostock





O XO XXX




1,35
4. 230 Mareen Bürger Bad Doberaner SV 90




O O XXO XXX




1,35
5. 263 Neele Grage Regionale Schule Lüdersdorf O O O O O O O XXX





1,30
5. 202 Marit Stein 1. LAV Rostock





O XXX





1,30
7. 241 Emma Schröder LAC Mühl Rosin
O O O XO XXX







1,20

311 Kim Lomoth TSG Schönberg XXX


































Hochsprung, W14 (Jg. 2002)
















Datum: 12.03.2016




















Sprunghöhe

Rg. StNr. Name Verein 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 Ergebnis in m
1. 276 Emmelie Paris Schweriner SC






O O XO XXO XXO XXX
1,60
2. 203 Hannah Bittorf 1. LAV Rostock






O O XXX



1,45
3. 242 Emma Fichelmann LAC Mühl Rosin



O O O O XO XXX



1,45
4. 256 Marleen Kaiser LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz




O XO O XXX




1,40
5. 275 Elisabeth Düwel Schweriner SC



O O O XXO XXX




1,40
6. 272 Lara Neumann Schweriner SC


O O XO XO XXO XXX




1,40
7. 274 Leoni Bechtold Schweriner SC




O XXX






1,30
8. 231 Lea Schütz Bad Doberaner SV 90



XO XO XXX






1,30
9. 220 Luisa Schott 1. LAV Sternberg O O O O O XXX







1,25
10. 312 Sevanna Kassies TSG Schönberg O O O XXO O XXX







1,25




















Hochsprung, W15 (Jg. 2001)
















Datum: 12.03.2016




















Sprunghöhe

Rg. StNr. Name Verein 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,68 Ergebnis in m
1. 204 Maja Küßner 1. LAV Rostock








XXO O O O XXX 1,65 MR =
2. 205 Christin Sobotta 1. LAV Rostock





O XO XXO XXX



1,45
3. 278 Noel Bohmann Schweriner SC


O XO XO XXO XO XXX




1,40
4. 279 Isabella Scharff Schweriner SC




O XO XXO XXX




1,40
5. 292 Meike Huisman SV BW GVM


O XO XXO XXO XXX





1,35
6. 264 Lea Scheffel Regionale Schule Lüdersdorf O O O XXO O O XXX






1,30




















Hochsprung, WJU18 (Jg. 2000 + 1999)















Datum: 12.03.2016




















Sprunghöhe

Rg. StNr. Name Verein 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 Ergebnis in m
1. 0 Alina Lüllwitz LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz




O XXO O XXX




1,50
2. 302 Regina Pfennigschmidt SV Medizin Schwerin




O XO XXX





1,45
3. 301 Laura Fritsch SV Medizin Schwerin
O XO XXO XXO XXX







1,35
4. 219 Hannah Apel 1. LAV Sternberg
XO O XXX









1,25
5. 212 Anne Sophie Umlauf 1. LAV Sternberg O O XXX










1,20




















Hochsprung, WJU20 (Jg. 1998 + 1997)















Datum: 12.03.2016




















Sprunghöhe

Rg. StNr. Name Verein 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 Ergebnis in m
1. 232 Hanna Drevelow Bad Doberaner SV 90
O O O O O O XXX





1,45




















Hochsprung, M10 (Jg. 2006)
















Datum: 12.03.2016




















Sprunghöhe



Rg. StNr. Name Verein 1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 Ergebnis in m


1. 271 Kimi Genning Schweriner SC O O XXO O XXX






1,15


2. 294 Nick Broose SV BW GVM O XO XO XO XXX






1,15


3. 245 Lennard Zeitel LAC Mühl Rosin O O XO XXX







1,10


4. 244 Thore Schröder LAC Mühl Rosin O XO XO XXX







1,10


5. 295 Konstantin Markschies SV BW GVM XO XO XXX








1,05


6. 270 Tim Rößler Schweriner SC O XXO XXX








1,05






















Hochsprung, M11 (Jg. 2005)
















Datum: 12.03.2016




















Sprunghöhe



Rg. StNr. Name Verein 1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 Ergebnis in m


1. 206 Willibald Fentens 1. LAV Rostock - O XXO XXO XXO XXX





1,20


2. 273 Jannes Schröder Schweriner SC O O XO O XXX






1,15


3. 246 Ole Burmeister LAC Mühl Rosin O XO O XXX







1,10






















Hochsprung, M12 (Jg. 2004)
















Datum: 12.03.2016




















Sprunghöhe

Rg. StNr. Name Verein 1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 Ergebnis in m
1. 233 Liam Zipper Bad Doberander SV 90





O XO XXX




1,35
2. 247 Erik Hühnel LAC Mühl Rosin




O O XXO XXX




1,35
3. 248 Nils Seefeldt LAC Mühl Rosin




O O XXX





1,30
4. 207 Janne Mergenthal 1. LAV Rostock



O O XXX






1,25
5. 265 Joe Joe Boeck Regionale Schule Lüdersdorf O O O O XXX








1,15
6. 266 Jonas Postwig Regionale Schule Lüdersdorf O O XO XXO XXX








1,15




















Hochsprung, M13 (Jg. 2003)
















Datum: 12.03.2016




















Sprunghöhe

Rg. StNr. Name Verein 1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 Ergebnis in m
1. 209 Vincent Stenzel 1. LAV Rostock








O XXO XXO XXX
1,55
2. 208 Karl Fütterer 1. LAV Rostock





O O O O XXO XXX

1,50
3. 249 Julius Hühnel LAC Mühl Rosin





O XO XXX




1,35
4. 267 Daniel Düring Regionale Schule Lüdersdorf O O O XXO XXO XO XXX






1,25
5. 268 Till Ole Reimers Regionale Schule Lüdersdorf O O O XO XXX








1,15




















Hochsprung, M14 (Jg. 2002)
















Datum: 12.03.2016




















Sprunghöhe

Rg. StNr. Name Verein 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 Ergebnis in m
1. 210 Niklas Tuschling 1. LAV Rostock






XO XO O XXX


1,55
2. 250 Henning Krüger LAC Mühl Rosin



O XO O O XXO XXX



1,50
3. 251 Marius Schulz LAC Mühl Rosin



O O XO XO XXX




1,45
4. 296 Anton Holstein SV BW GVM O O O O O XXX







1,30
5. 314 Ben Fischer TSG Schönberg O O O O XO XXX







1,30




















Hochsprung, M15 (Jg. 2001)
















Datum: 12.03.2016




















Sprunghöhe

Rg. StNr. Name Verein 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 1,85 Ergebnis in m
1. 281 Robin Jahn Schweriner SC






O O XO O XXO XXX
1,75
2. 258 Jonathan Gericke LAV Waren/Müritz



O O O O O O XXX


1,65
3. 280 Janik Russow Schweriner SC





O O XXO O XXX


1,65
4.
Tim Rädler 1. LAV Sternberg


O O XO XXO XXO XXX




1,55




















Hochsprung, MJU18 (Jg. 2000 + 1999)















Datum: 12.03.2016




















Sprunghöhe

Rg. StNr. Name Verein 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 1,85 1,90 1,95 Ergebnis in m
1. 211 Maximilian Oehm 1. LAV Rostock





O XO XXO XXX



1,70
2. 304 Magnus Baerens SV Medizin Schwerin





O O XXX




1,65
3. 282 Nick Woischwill Schweriner SC



O O XO XO XXX




1,65
4. 305 Paul-Johann Busse SV Medizin Schwerin






XXO XXX




1,65
4. 234 Luca Fröhle Bad Doberander SV 90




O O XXO XXX




1,65
6. 223 Erik Görtemöller 1. LAV Sternberg



O O XO XXX





1,60
7. 252 Niclas Schulz LAC Mühl Rosin


O XO O XXX






1,55
8. 297 Tom Osgarth SV BW GVM

O O XXX








1,45
9. 269 Dominic Wende Regionale Schule Lüdersdorf O O O XXX









1,40
9. 315 Niklas Wortmann TSG Schönberg O O O XXX









1,40




















Hochsprung, MJU20 (Jg. 1998 + 1997)















Datum: 12.03.2016




















Sprunghöhe

Rg. StNr. Name Verein 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 1,85 1,90 1,95 Ergebnis in m
1. 253 Carl Charlie Krüger LAC Mühl Rosin








O XXX


1,75
2. 299 Ole Wendland SV BW GVM


O O XO XXO XXX





1,60
3. 298 Stefan Schulz SV BW GVM


O O O XXX






1,55




















Hochsprung, Männer (Jg. ab 1996 und älter)















Datum: 12.03.2016




















Sprunghöhe

Rg. StNr. Name Verein 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 1,85 1,88 Ergebnis in m
1. 235 Patrick Piel Bad Doberander SV 90





O O O O XO O O XXX 1,85 New MR
2. 254 Jan Kawelke LAC Mühl Rosin







O O XXO XXX

1,75
3. 255 Christian Sieg LAC Mühl Rosin






O O XXX



1,65
4. 224 Thomas Lust 1. LAV Sternberg



XO O O XXX





1,55
5. 306 Thomas Pfenningschmidt SV Medizin Schwerin



O O XO XXX





1,55
6. 300 Tino Mellmann SV BW GVM

O O O XXO XXX






1,50






































99 Teilnehmer